Go to Main Content

PROD - WEB

 

HELP | EXIT

Closed (Filled) Classes at SNOW COLLEGE For: Fall 2020

 

Transparent Image


CAMPUS

SUBJ

CRS

SEC

CRN

TITLE

CREDITS

START DATE

ENDING DATE

DAYS

TIMES (Military)

BLDG/RM

INSTRUCTOR

OPEN SEATS

E

ACCT

2010

001

4094

Financial Accounting

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

BUSB 103

Larsen, Kelly R

0

E

ACCT

2010

901

6247

Financial Accounting

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

BUSB 104

Warby, Bryce E

-2

E

AGBS

1420

001

4846

Livestock Production Practices

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1330-1520

BUSB 137

Goble, Matthew C.

0

E

AGBS

1700

001

4569

Western Riding Skills I

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1330-1520

BUSB 146

Bagley, Kendra E

-2

E

ART

1020

002

4219

Basic Drawing FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0900-1050

HUMAN 168

Gordon, Kimberly Ann

0

E

ART

1020

005

4877

Basic Drawing FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1600-1750

HUMAN 151

Anderson, Zane B

0

E

ART

1050

001

4471

Basic Photography FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1130-1320

HLIB 024B

Schley, Kevin

0

E

ART

1110

002

4287

Drawing I

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1350

HUMAN 151

Allred, Scott Blake

0

E

ART

1120

002

4101

2D Surface(formerly 2D Design)

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0800-1050

HUMAN 155

Brooks, Julia K.

0

E

ART

1120

003

6056

2D Surface(formerly 2D Design)

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1400-1650

HUMAN 155

Gordon, Kimberly Ann

0

E

ART

1600

001

5139

Jewelry Making/Small Metals

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0800-1050

HUMAN 161

Taggart, Bradley L

0

E

ART

2400

001

4955

Intro to Graphic Design

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1730-2020

HUMAN 155

Clark, John H.

0

E

BIOL

1010

002

4881

General Biology LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1100-1220

GRSC 323

Stevens, Allan R

0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TBA

TBA

HYBRID HYBRID

 

 

E

BIOL

1010

003

4225

General Biology LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

GRSC 354

Chaney, Lindsay

0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TR

1230-1345

GRSC 353

 

 

E

BIOL

1050

002

4919

Human Biology LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

HLIB 101A

Tatton, James A

-3

E

BIOL

1050

100

4730

Human Biology LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1100-1215

GRSC 323

Peterson, Adrian

-1

E

BIOL

1055

003

4323

Human Biology Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

R

1230-1420

GRSC 254

Tatton, James A

0

E

BIOL

1055

004

4229

Human Biology Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1230-1420

GRSC 254

Tatton, James A

-6

E

BIOL

1055

006

4544

Human Biology Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

W

1530-1720

GRSC 254

Dunn, Craig R

0

E

BIOL

1610

001

4803

Biology I LS

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWF

0830-0920

GRSC 251

Rasmussen, Jed

-5

E

BIOL

1615

001

4505

Biology I Laboratory LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

R

0730-1020

GRSC 243

Rasmussen, Jed

-5

E

BIOL

2120

001

4623

Rural Health Scholars

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

M

1230-1320

GRSC 324

Torgersen, Carrie J.

-1

E

BIOL

2320

002

4242

Human Anatomy LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

GRSC 124

Gardner, Paul A

0

E

BIOL

2320

007

4772

Human Anatomy LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

HUMAN 166

Dunn, Craig R

-3

E

BIOL

2325

007

4770

Human Anatomy Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

M

1330-1520

GRSC 151

Dunn, Craig R

-4

E

BIOL

2325

008

4771

Human Anatomy Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

M

1530-1720

GRSC 151

Dunn, Craig R

0

E

BIOL

2450

001

4252

Undergraduate Teaching in BIOL

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

W

1730-1820

GRSC 151

Gardner, Paul A

-11

E

BIOL

2450

002

4253

Undergraduate Teaching in BIOL

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

M

1730-1820

GRSC 151

Bosshardt, Greg M

-6

E

BIOL

2450

004

5542

Undergraduate Teaching in BIOL

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1730-1830

GRSC 151

Dunn, Craig R

-11

E

BUS

1010

002

5132

Introduction to Business

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1330-1420

BUSB 103

Andreasen, Mark B

0

E

BUS

1010

003

5477

Introduction to Business

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

BUSB 102

Lund, Steven C.

0

E

BUS

1060

001

4716

QuickBooks for Small Business

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0800-0915

BUSB 139

Larsen, Kelly R

-2

E

BUS

1210

100

4759

Personal and Consumer Finance

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

BUSB 102

Wallace, Jeffrey Scott

-1

E

BUS

1270

002

4518

Strategic Selling IE

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

BUSB 104

Andreasen, Mark B

-1

E

BUS

1997

130

6296

Business Internships I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Larsen, Kelly R

-1

E

BUS

2650

001

5158

Management Prin/Entrepreneurs

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

BUSB 146

Christensen, Alan K

-4

E

CHEM

1010

001

4110

Introductory Chemistry PS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1330-1420

GRSC 354

Meek, Scott R

0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MWF

1330-1420

GRSC 353

 

 

E

CHEM

1110

001

4339

Elementary Chemistry PS

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWF

1030-1120

GRSC 353

Cross, Michael J

0

E

CHEM

1210

003

4268

Principles of Chemistry I PS

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWF

1130-1220

GRSC 353

Cross, Michael J

0

E

CHEM

2310

001

4121

Organic Chemistry I

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWRF

1130-1220

GRSC 351

Dittli, Sannali

-1

E

CHEM

2315

001

4122

Organic Chemistry Laboratory I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1430-1720

GRSC 351

Dittli, Sannali

0

E

CM

1155

001

4876

Construction Print Reading

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0900-1015

TRADE 118A

Starr, Ivan

0

E

CM

1300

001

5941

Facilities Mgmt. Fundamentals

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1030-1145

TRADE 403

Saltzman, Donald A

-1

E

COMM

1010

001

4985

Intro to Communications HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

LPB 207

Stevens, Kristi Lynn

-2

E

COMM

1010

002

5128

Intro to Communications HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

LPB 207

Stevens, Kristi Lynn

-2

E

COMM

1020

001

4448

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

LPB 207

Van Orman, John D.

0

E

COMM

1020

003

4551

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

LPB 207

Stevens, Kristi Lynn

0

E

COMM

1020

004

5531

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

W

1730-2015

LPB 205

Schweikart, Brennon D

0

E

COMM

1020

100

4285

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1045

LPB 217B

Van Orman, John D.

0

E

COMM

1020

H01

4594

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1200-1315

HUMAN 115

Bjerregaard, Malynda Ruth

0

E

COMM

1500

001

4097

Introduction to Mass Media HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

HUMAN 104

Chidester, Gary E

0

E

COMM

1500

100

4626

Introduction to Mass Media HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

LPB 108

Cox, Sandra Yardley

-5

E

COMM

1500

101

4862

Introduction to Mass Media HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

LPB 217A

Cox, Sandra Yardley

-2

E

COMM

2110

002

4165

Interpersonal Comm OC SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1030-1120

LPB 207

Stevens, Kristi Lynn

0

E

COMM

2110

01S

4357

Interpersonal Comm OC SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1100-1215

LPB 108

Cox, Sandra Yardley

0

E

DANC

1205

001

4406

Gentle Yoga

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1630-1720

ACTIV 100

Ryhlick, Christine

-2

E

DANC

1210

001

4354

Yoga I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0800-0850

ACTIV 100

Ryhlick, Christine

-2

E

DANC

1210

003

4266

Yoga I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1730-1820

ACTIV 100

Ryhlick, Christine

0

E

DANC

1906

001

4267

Snow Dance Ensemble I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1430-1620

ACTIV 100

Peskov, Dmitri

-7

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TR

1400-1550

ACTIV 100

 

 

E

DANC

2756

001

4507

Snow Ballroom Company I Women

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

0700-0750

ACTIV 116

Cox, Robert W

-4

E

DANC

2756

002

4508

Snow Ballroom Company I Men

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

0700-0750

ACTIV 116

Cox, Robert W

-4

E

DANC

2758

001

5160

Snow Ballroom Company III Wome

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

0700-0750

ACTIV 116

Cox, Robert W

-4

E

DANC

2758

002

5161

Snow Ballroom Company III Men

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

0700-0750

ACTIV 116

Cox, Robert W

-3

E

DANC

2906

001

4387

Snow Dance Ensemble III

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1430-1620

ACTIV 100

Peskov, Dmitri

-1

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TR

1400-1550

ACTIV 100

 

 

E

EDUC

2400

01S

4137

Diverse Populations

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

LPB 207

Gardner, Diane J

-1

E

ENGL

1010

001

4009

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

HUMAN 102

Keller, Rachel Leigh

0

E

ENGL

1010

004

4331

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1030-1120

HUMAN 160

Slusser, Anita

0

E

ENGL

1010

100

6014

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1100-1215

LPB 217A

Parry, Kade C

-1

E

ENGL

1010

101

6015

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

LPB 217A

Parry, Kade C

0

E

ENGL

2010

006

4016

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

HUMAN 103

Ure, Kellyanne

0

E

ENGL

2010

007

4015

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1330-1420

HUMAN 158

Thomas, Jacob Lyman

-1

E

ENGL

2010

008

4764

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1430-1520

HUMAN 104

Salitrynski, Michael

-1

E

ENGL

2010

009

4987

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

HUMAN 104

Smith, Anthony P

0

E

ENGL

2010

012

4883

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

HUMAN 116

Faatz, Erick D

0

E

ENGL

2010

015

5464

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

HUMAN 167

Lee, Christopher S

0

E

ENGL

2010

016

5529

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

HUMAN 167

Lee, Christopher S

-1

E

ENGL

2010

017

5530

Intermed Research Writing E2

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

LPB 218

Thomas, Jacob Lyman

0

E

ENGL

2220

001

4283

Introduction to Fiction HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1330-1420

LPB 205

Withers, Hilary Dawn

0

E

ENGL

2240

001

5975

Introduction to Poetry HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

HUMAN 158

Slusser, Anita

-2

E

ENGL

2250

001

5116

Intro to Creative Writing HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1400-1515

LPB 218

Matthews, Lauren

0

E

ENGL

2260

001

5312

Fiction Writing

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1430-1520

HUMAN 131

Holland, Heather Christine

0

E

ENGL

2430

100

6016

Gothic & Supernatural Lit HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

LPB 107

Parry, Kade C

0

E

ENGR

1000

001

5253

Intro to Engineering

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

R

1330-1520

GRSC 142

Steurer, Keith A

0

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T

1330-1420

HLIB 101A

 

 

E

ENGR

1300

001

4351

Engr Graphics & Design

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

GRSC 142

Rowley, Kyle

0

E

ENGR

1400

001

6045

Programming Fundamentals

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1430-1520

GRSC 225

Sorenson, Garth O

-3

E

ENGR

1405

001

6046

Programming Fundamentals Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1530-1720

GRSC 143

Sorenson, Garth O

-3

E

FREN

2950

001

4514

Undergraduate Tutoring

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

James Bodrero, Sheryl Ann

-1

E

GEO

1010

001

4988

Survey of Geology PS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

GRSC 154

Meek, Scott R

0

E

GEO

1010

002

5125

Survey of Geology PS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

GRSC 154

Meek, Scott R

-4

E

GEO

1015

001

5126

Survey of Geology Lab LB

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

R

1130-1320

GRSC 154

Meek, Scott R

-1

E

GEOG

1000

100

4561

Physical Geography PS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

LPB 217B

Graves, Russell

-1

E

GNST

1065

001

5458

Convocation Plus

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

R

1230-1320

ECCLS COHALL

Allred, David A

-1

E

GNST

1200

004

5044

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

NOYES 400

Jackson, William S.

0

E

GNST

1200

006

5069

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

NOYES 400

Larsen, Vance E

-2

E

GNST

1200

010

5043

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

HUMAN 116

Allred, David A

0

E

GNST

1200

012

5065

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

LPB 216

Chaney, Lindsay

0

E

GNST

1200

020

5053

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1430-1545

BUSB 104

Olsen, Jay D

0

E

GNST

1200

021

5060

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1430-1545

HFST 102

Justesen, Kathryn P

-1

E

GNST

1200

025

5066

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1630-1750

TRADE GYM

Zollinger, Steven R

0

E

GNST

1200

027

6013

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

LPB 207

Jamison, John Weston

0

E

GNST

2800

001

6301

Special Projects

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Jamison, John Weston

-1

E

HFST

1020

002

4556

Foundations of Nutrition LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1030-1120

HFST 101

Masters, Vikki

0

E

HFST

1020

100

4762

Foundations of Nutrition LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

LPB 107

Masters, Vikki

0

E

HFST

1130

001

4153

Quiltmaking Styles/Techniques

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1020

HFST 111

Bradley, Tracie

0

E

HFST

1140

03S

4910

Introductory Sewing

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1400-1450

HFST 111

Bradley, Tracie

0

E

HFST

1210

101

4760

Personal and Consumer Finance

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

BUSB 102

Wallace, Jeffrey Scott

-1

E

HFST

1245

001

4362

Introductory Foods Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

W

1230-1420

HFST 103

Masters, Vikki

0

E

HFST

1400

004

5630

Courtship & Marriage SS

3

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1500-1720

HFST 101

Newton, Richard

-2

E

HFST

1500

03S

4150

Human Development SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

HUMAN 166

Cragun, Kim B

0

E

HFST

1500

102

4149

Human Development SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

LPB 107

Cragun, Kim B

0

E

HFST

1750

001

4990

Intro to Interior Design FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

HFST 102

Justesen, Kathryn P

0

E

HFST

1750

100

5197

Intro to Interior Design FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

LPB 218

Taner, Bilgehan

0

E

HIST

1700

008

4038

American Civilization AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1330-1420

SOCS 103

Graham, David K

-1

E

HIST

1700

009

4338

American Civilization AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1030-1120

SOCS 204

Graham, David K

0

E

ITAL

2950

001

5939

Undergraduate Tutoring

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

James Bodrero, Sheryl Ann

-1

E

JAPN

2950

001

4005

Undergraduate Tutoring

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Michaels, Kyunghwa

-6

E

MATH

0800

003

4606

Beginning Algebra

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTRF

1130-1220

NOYES 120

Tanner, Mindy S.

-1

E

MATH

1040

001

4824

Introduction to Statistics MA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0930-1020

SOCS 102

Bodrero, Jonathan A

0

E

MATH

1040

100

5983

Introduction to Statistics MA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1050

LPB 107

Zollinger, Steven R

0

E

MATH

1050

008

4607

College Algebra MA

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWRF

1230-1320

LPB 216

Jacobsen, Melvin L

-4

E

MATH

1050

100

4541

College Algebra MA

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

0800-0850

LPB 217B

Hughes, Lorie M

0

E

MATH

1210

002

4313

Calculus I

5

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWRF

1130-1220

GRSC 223

Tyler, Jonathan G

-1

E

MATH

2270

130

6278

Linear Algebra

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Bodrero, Jonathan A

-1

E

MUSC

1010

100

4618

Introduction to Music FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1345

LPB 108

Stucki, Brian

0

E

MUSC

1036

001

4474

Select Choir I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

1630-1720

ECCLS M147

Huff, Michael

-4

E

MUSC

1110

004

4557

Music Theory I

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

ECCLS M140

Johnson, Madeline LeBaron

-4

E

MUSC

1130

003

5352

Sight Sing/Ear Training I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1020

ECCLS M140

Alm, Kyle James

-1

E

MUSC

1136

001

5660

Wind Ensemble

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1420

ECCLS M140

Seamons, Larry Nathan

-6

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TR

1230-1420

ECCLS COHALL

 

 

E

MUSC

1226

001

4669

Advanced Women Chorus I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1530-1620

ECCLS M147

Huff, Michael

-12

E

MUSC

1480

001

4753

Brass Inst Study & Pedagogy I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

1430-1620

ECCLS M140

Seamons, Larry Nathan

0

E

MUSC

1616

001

5776

Private Voice I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ECCLS M103

Larsen, Alisa

-2

E

MUSC

1616

009

5784

Private Voice I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ECCLS M103

Underwood, Davis Boyer

-4

E

MUSC

1616

017

5792

Private Voice I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Huff, Susan

0

E

MUSC

1760

001

6291

Woodwind Methods & Pedagogy II

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1330-1420

ECCLS T120

Johnson, Madeline LeBaron

-3

E

MUSC

1840

001

4709

String Workshop & Pedagogy I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1530-1620

ECCLS M140

Smith, Brent D

0

E

MUSC

2006

001

4130

Concert Attendance II

0

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ECCLS M102

Larsen, Vance E

-2

E

MUSC

2036

001

5620

Select Choir II

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

1630-1720

ECCLS M147

Huff, Michael

-3

E

MUSC

2110

001

5386

Music Theory III

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0930-1020

ECCLS M144

Hanna, Trent

-8

E

MUSC

2110

002

5387

Music Theory III

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0830-0920

ECCLS M144

Hanna, Trent

-8

E

MUSC

2130

001

5449

Sight Sing/Ear Training III

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1020

ECCLS M144

Stucki, Brian

-10

E

MUSC

2130

002

5450

Sight Sing/Ear Training III

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0830-0920

ECCLS M144

Stucki, Brian

-12

E

MUSC

2136

001

5586

Wind Ensemble

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1420

ECCLS M140

Seamons, Larry Nathan

-1

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TR

1230-1420

ECCLS COHALL

 

 

E

MUSC

2150

002

5389

Class Piano III

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1030-1120

ECCLS M143

Smith, Marcie W

0

E

MUSC

3030

001

5248

Jazz/Popular Music History I

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

ECCLS M144

Larsen, Vance E

-3

E

MUSC

3350

001

5172

Audio Fundamentals I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1020

ECCLS M143

Harris, Benjamin S

-7

E

MUSC

3350

002

5539

Audio Fundamentals I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1230-1320

ECCLS M143

Harris, Benjamin S

-4

E

MUSC

3350

003

6037

Audio Fundamentals I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0830-0920

TRADE WCMC

Harris, Benjamin S

-7

E

MUSC

3351

001

6096

Audio Fundamentals I Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

0930-1020

TRADE WCMC

Harris, Benjamin S

-4

E

MUSC

3351

002

6097

Audio Fundamentals I Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

1030-1120

TRADE WCMC

Harris, Benjamin S

-5

E

MUSC

3351

003

6098

Audio Fundamentals I Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

1330-1420

TRADE WCMC

Harris, Benjamin S

-3

E

MUSC

3406

004

4658

Jazz Chamber Music III

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ECCLS M107

Kuehn, Philip

-3

E

MUSC

3540

001

5408

Music Form & Analysis

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

ECCLS M147

Hanna, Trent

-4

E

MUSC

3560

001

5260

Songwriting I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1030-1120

BUSB 102

Gledhill, Mindy

-4

E

MUSC

3560

002

5261

Songwriting I

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1020

BUSB 102

Gledhill, Mindy

-4

E

MUSC

4147

003

6275

Commercial Music Ensemble

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Dixon, Richard S

0

E

MUSC

4901

001

5193

Music Senior Capstone

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

1630-1720

TRADE WCMC

Larsen, Vance E

-16

E

NURP

1102

310

4615

Fundamentals of Nursing

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

1200-1500

HLTHS 130

Buckley, Rebeckah

-20

E

NURP

1103

310

4167

Pharmacology

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

0900-1400

HLTHS 130

Tyler, Kami Marie

-20

E

NURP

1116

310

4999

Med/Surg Nursing - Lifespan I

5

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1200-1500

HLTHS 132

Carter, Karen

-20

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W

0930-1500

HLTHS 132

 

 

E

NURP

2114

310

4655

Adv Nursing Care Adult/Child

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

0900-1200

HLTHS 130

Chappell, Rebecca Suzanne

-23

E

NURP

2130

310

4656

Adv Nurs Phrm/Treat Modalities

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1300-1500

HLTHS 130

Anderton, April Dawn

-24

E

NURP

2214

301

5649

Adv Nurs Care Adult/Child Clin

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Chappell, Rebecca Suzanne

-10

E

OLE

1000

001

4391

Intro to Outdoor Leadership SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

TBA

BUSB 148

Ward, Whitney C

0

E

PE

1073

002

4168

Circuit Training

1

 

 

TBA

TBA

TBA

STAFF

-1

E

PE

1100

001

5996

Tennis I

1

24-AUG-2020

13-OCT-2020

MTWR

1130-1220

ACTIV TCRT

Pauu, Doni Butcher

0

E

PE

1110

002

5079

Racquetball I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1130-1220

ACTIV 118

Kerns, Kenzie

0

E

PE

1125

001

5362

Pickleball

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1130-1220

ACTIV 124

Pataialii, Adolf Ian

-1

E

PE

1125

002

5537

Pickleball

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWR

1330-1420

ACTIV 124

Pataialii, Adolf Ian

-2

E

PE

1125

003

6047

Pickleball

1

24-AUG-2020

13-OCT-2020

MW

1330-1420

ACTIV TCRT

Pataialii, Adolf Ian

-1

E

PE

1135

001

4826

Archery I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1330-1420

TRADE GYM

Olson, Lauriza

0

E

PE

1145

002

4051

Bowling

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1020

ALLEY 101

Grinsell, Zuleika

0

E

PE

1200

001

5255

Basketball Fundamentals

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1020

ACTIV 106

Cruickshank, Benjamin David

0

E

PE

1505

001

6008

Paddle Board Fitness

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0900-0950

ACTIV 111

Sorenson, Kaycie Lyn

0

E

PE

1505

002

6202

Paddle Board Fitness

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1130-1220

ACTIV 111

Johnson, Matthew

0

E

PE

1710

002

4173

Western Swing/Men

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

W

1800-2000

SOCH 101

Richardson, Jesse K

-1

E

PE

1997

130

6132

PE Internship I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Mack, Spencer G.

-5

E

PE

2222

001

4908

Playground Educ & Recreation

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

BAC 211

Sorenson, Kaycie Lyn

-2

E

PE

2500

001

5096

Personal Training

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

ACTIV 131

Johnson, Stevie Wren

-4

E

PE

2600

001

4163

Intro to Sports Medicine

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1045

LPB 218

McKenzie, Gary D

0

E

PE

2656

001

5097

Badgerettes Dance Team

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTWRF

0800-0950

BAC 211

Johnson, Karen M.

-2

E

PE

2676

001

4164

Cheerleading

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MTRF

0800-0950

ACTIV 124

Alder, Tiffany Ann

0

E

PE

2997

130

6133

Physical Education Intern. II

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Mack, Spencer G.

-1

E

PHIL

1000

001

4214

Intro to Philosophy HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1530-1645

HUMAN 163

Salitrynski, Michael

-1

E

POLS

1100

100

4581

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0800-0915

LPB 108

Hood, Steven

-1

E

POLS

1100

101

4523

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1100-1215

LPB 107

Jamison, John Weston

0

E

POLS

1100

102

5001

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0800-0915

SOCS 205

Hood, Steven

0

E

POLS

1100

103

5004

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

LPB 218

Jamison, John Weston

0

E

POLS

1100

H01

4595

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

SOCS 102

Jamison, John Weston

-1

E

PSY

1010

101

4272

General Psychology SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

LPB 218

Marsing, Nick L

0

E

PSY

1405

001

4317

Analysis of Behavior Lab

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Marsing, Nick L

-27

E

SOC

1010

015

4306

Principles of Sociology SS

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Brenchley, Michael T

-1

E

SOC

1010

01S

4028

Principles of Sociology SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1230-1320

SOCS 204

Brenchley, Michael T

-1

E

SOC

1010

100

4360

Principles of Sociology SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1045

LPB 108

Brenchley, Michael T

0

E

SOC

1020

02S

4290

Modern Social Problems SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

SOCS 204

Brenchley, Michael T

-2

E

SPAN

2950

001

4428

Undergraduate Tutoring

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Schiffman, Travis R

-7

E

SW

2400

01S

4046

Diverse Populations

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

LPB 207

Gardner, Diane J

-4

E

TESL

1998

130

6251

First Year Practicum/TESL

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Ogden, Diane L

-2

E

TESL

2650

001

4573

Language in Society HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

LPB 206

Ogden, Diane L

-1

E

THEA

1713

001

4968

Script Analysis

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

ECCLS T120

Nogasky, Andrew H

-1

E

THEA

2203

001

4329

Costume Construction

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

0930-1120

ECCLS T119

Love, Gina R

0

OTHR

NURP

1102

320

4616

Fundamentals of Nursing

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Buckley, Rebeckah

-6

OTHR

NURP

1103

320

4178

Pharmacology

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

0900-1400

TBA

Tyler, Kami Marie

-6

OTHR

NURP

1116

320

4998

Med/Surg Nursing - Lifespan I

5

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Carter, Karen

-6

RCHFLD

BIOL

2450

200

4326

Undergraduate Teaching in BIOL

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

SVC 203

Johnson, Heidi K

-4

RCHFLD

BUS

1060

900

6256

QuickBooks for Small Business

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

WB 137W

Barnhurst, LaFaun

-2

RCHFLD

BUS

1060

950

6257

QuickBooks for Small Business

0

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

WB 137W

Barnhurst, LaFaun

-1

RCHFLD

BUS

1210

300

5669

Personal and Consumer Finance

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

WB 137W

Barnhurst, LaFaun

0

RCHFLD

BUS

1210

901

6260

Personal and Consumer Finance

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MWF

1130-1220

WB 137W

Barnhurst, LaFaun

-1

RCHFLD

CIS

2220

300

6136

Cisco TSHOOT: Maintain/Trouble

0

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Coltharp, Terrence David

-1

RCHFLD

COMM

1020

205

5643

Public Speaking OC FA

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0930-1045

AB 137

Van Orman, John D.

0

RCHFLD

COMM

1500

206

5709

Introduction to Mass Media HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1100-1215

WB 163W

Cox, Sandra Yardley

-1

RCHFLD

COMM

2110

205

5642

Interpersonal Comm OC SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1100-1215

WB 163W

Cox, Sandra Yardley

0

RCHFLD

GEOG

1000

205

4627

Physical Geography PS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

1230-1345

WB 171W

Graves, Russell

0

RCHFLD

HFST

1020

205

6154

Foundations of Nutrition LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

0930-1045

WB 171W

Masters, Vikki

-1

RCHFLD

NURP

1102

300

4614

Fundamentals of Nursing

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

1200-1500

WB 103W

Buckley, Rebeckah

-19

RCHFLD

NURP

1103

300

4166

Pharmacology

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

F

0900-1400

WB 103W

Tyler, Kami Marie

-19

RCHFLD

NURP

1116

300

4997

Med/Surg Nursing - Lifespan I

5

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1200-1500

WB 102W

Carter, Karen

-19

RCHFLD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W

0930-1500

WB 102W

 

 

RCHFLD

NURP

2114

300

5646

Adv Nursing Care Adult/Child

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

0900-1200

WB 109W

Chappell, Rebecca Suzanne

-25

RCHFLD

NURP

2130

300

5647

Adv Nurs Phrm/Treat Modalities

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

T

1300-1500

WB 109W

Anderton, April Dawn

-23

RCHFLD

NURP

2214

300

5648

Adv Nurs Care Adult/Child Clin

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Lindley, Angela C

-14

RCHFLD

NURP

2214

302

5650

Adv Nurs Care Adult/Child Clin

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

STAFF

-14

RCHFLD

NURP

2214

303

4647

Adv Nurs Care Adult/Child Clin

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Buckley, Rebeckah

-6

RCHFLD

PE

1073

200

5935

Circuit Training

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TR

1130-1220

AB 147

Johnson, Stevie Wren

-1

RCHFLD

POLS

1100

205

5672

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

MW

0800-0915

WB 171W

Hood, Steven

0

 

AGBS

1997

130

5278

Agriculture Internship I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Olsen, Jay D

-3

 

ART

1997

130

5579

Art Internship I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Brooks, Julia K.

-2

 

AUTO

1000

307

5805

Automotive Safety & Basics

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Gary, Robert A

-12

 

BUS

1020

308

4529

Computer Technology/Applicatio

3

14-SEP-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Barnhurst, LaFaun

0

 

BUS

1060

905

6161

QuickBooks for Small Business

3

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Barnhurst, LaFaun

0

 

BUS

1060

955

6203

QuickBooks for Small Business

0

19-OCT-2020

11-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Barnhurst, LaFaun

0

 

BUS

1270

107

4519

Strategic Selling IE

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Andreasen, Mark B

-1

 

BUS

1300

308

4895

Social Media Marketing

3

14-SEP-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Roberts, Cozette

0

 

CJ

2997

130

5573

Criminal Justice Intern. II

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Schugk, Dennis C.

-2

 

CM

1997

130

5308

Construction Internship I

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

TBA

Starr, Ivan

-1

 

COMM

1500

105

4563

Introduction to Mass Media HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Compton, Elaine Theresa

0

 

COMM

2110

105

4356

Interpersonal Comm OC SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Chidester, Gary E

0

 

EDUC

1010

107

4264

Intro to Education

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Durrance, Stacie Rae Cragun

-2

 

EDUC

2400

107

4366

Diverse Populations

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Gardner, Diane J

-4

 

ENGL

1010

105

6250

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Wood, Jo Ann

0

 

ENGL

1010

108

4737

Expository Composition E1

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Wood, Jo Ann

0

 

ENGL

2200

107

4929

Intro to Literature HU

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Thomas, Jacob Lyman

0

 

ESL

1011

108

6191

Level 3 Listening

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Kleinhans, Jean

-1

 

ESL

1040

108

6120

Level 3 Content-Based Reading

2

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Kleinhans, Jean

-1

 

ESL

1051

107

6198

Level 3 Composition

1.5

24-AUG-2020

13-OCT-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Kleinhans, Jean

-1

 

ESL

1051

108

6199

Level 3 Composition

1.5

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Bumandalai, Udambor

-1

 

ESL

1080

108

6193

Level 3 Grammar

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Ogden, Diane L

-1

 

GNST

1010

107

4521

Principles of Student Success

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Naylor, Andrew G

-6

 

GNST

1010

108

4389

Principles of Student Success

2

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Naylor, Andrew G

-4

 

GNST

1090

955

6204

Career Base Skills I

0

08-SEP-2020

11-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Alvarez, Roberto

-20

 

GNST

1095

955

6205

Career Base Skills II

0

08-SEP-2020

11-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Alvarez, Roberto

-19

 

GNST

1100

01S

6099

Intro Civic Engagement/Ser Lea

2

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Ure, Kellyanne

0

 

GNST

1200

107

5991

GE Foundations FND

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Peterson, Adrian

-4

 

GNST

1500

105

5613

Career Decisions

1

24-AUG-2020

13-OCT-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Laird, Lisa

0

 

GNST

1500

106

5614

Career Decisions

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Durrance, Stacie Rae Cragun

-1

 

GNST

1500

107

5615

Career Decisions

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Durrance, Stacie Rae Cragun

-1

 

HFST

1020

107

4358

Foundations of Nutrition LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Housekeeper, Hayley A

0

 

HFST

1020

108

4452

Foundations of Nutrition LS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Housekeeper, Hayley A

-3

 

HFST

1500

107

4218

Human Development SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Carr, Terri D

-9

 

HIST

1700

107

4181

American Civilization AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Graham, David K

-4

 

MATH

1050

107

4333

College Algebra MA

4

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Roberts, Rebecca Anne

-1

 

PE

1096

107

4294

Fitness and Wellness PE

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

French, Charlie P

-2

 

POLS

1100

107

4582

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Jamison, John Weston

0

 

POLS

1100

905

6255

American National Gov't AI

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

STAFF

-1

 

PSY

1010

107

4276

General Psychology SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Barnes, Merrill Eldon

-5

 

SOC

1010

107

4258

Principles of Sociology SS

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Brenchley, Michael T

-4

 

SOC

1010

115

4454

Principles of Sociology SS

1

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Brenchley, Michael T

-2

 

SW

1010

107

4801

Social Work as a Profession

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Barnes, Zachary D.

0

 

SW

2400

107

4367

Diverse Populations

3

24-AUG-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Gardner, Diane J

-9

 

TESL

1600

107

5657

Language Learning Strategies

1

19-OCT-2020

17-DEC-2020

TBA

TBA

ONLINE ONLINE

Ogden, Diane L

-1